№ п/п |
Фамилия, имя учащегося |
Класс |
Предмет
|
Результат |
1. 5 |
Кастро Арата Рафаэль
|
7 |
Английский язык |
призер |
2. 27 |
Котова Мария |
7 |
Английский язык |
призер |
3. 32 |
Соловьева Дарья |
8 |
Английский язык |
призер |
4. 36 |
Романов Вадим |
8 |
Английский язык |
призер |
5. 37 |
Шебби Амина |
8 |
Английский язык |
призер |
6. 38 |
Котенко Олеся |
9 |
Английский язык |
призер |
7. |
Куприна Арина |
9 |
Английский язык |
призер |
8. |
Ефимова Виктория |
10 |
Английский язык |
призер |
9. |
Шарый Герман |
11 |
Английский язык |
призер |
10. |
Соловьева Марианна |
11 |
История |
призер |
11. |
Соловьева Марианна |
11 |
Обществознание |
призер |
12. |
Егорова Екатерина |
11 |
ОБЖ |
победитель |
13. |
Мерзляков Евгений |
9 |
ОБЖ |
победитель |
14. |
Конопелько Борис |
9 |
ОБЖ |
призер |
15. |
Котова Мария |
7 |
ОБЖ |
призер |
16. |
Конопелько Максим |
11 |
География |
призер |
17. |
Денисенко Юлия |
8 |
География |
призер |
18. |
Денисенко Юлия |
8 |
Русский язык |
призер |
19. |
Котенко Олеся |
9 |
Русский язык |
призер |
20. |
Шукурова Ксения |
9 |
Русский язык |
призер |
21. |
Куприна Арина |
9 |
Русский язык |
призер |
22. |
Соловьева Дарья |
10 |
Русский язык |
призер |
23. |
Егорова Екатерина |
11 |
Русский язык |
победитель |
24. |
Шарый Герман |
11 |
Русский язык |
призер |
25. |
Крохинова Полина |
7 |
МХК |
призер |
26. |
Ибадов Никита |
4 |
Экономика |
призер |
27. |
Самойлова Елена |
4 |
Экономика |
призер |
28. |
Долганов Тимур |
4 |
Экономика |
призер |
29. |
Якубов Тимур |
4 |
Экономика |
призер |
30. |
Неруш Яна |
4 |
Экономика |
призер |
31. |
Иванова Мария |
5 |
Экономика |
призер |
32. |
Чемеревская Дарья |
10 |
Экономика |
победитель |
33. |
Ефимова Виктория |
10 |
Экономика |
призер |
34. |
Зиндусова Милана |
10 |
Экономика |
призер |
35. |
Сальников Егор |
11 |
Экономика |
победитель |
36. |
Романова Юлия |
11 |
Китайский язык |
победитель |
37. |
Харитонов Даниил |
9 |
Информатика и ИКТ |
призер |
38. |
Махкамов Азаматбек |
8 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
39. |
Каштанова Карина |
7 |
Физическая культура |
победитель |
40. |
Никифорова Ирина |
7 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
41. |
Мерзлякова Ксения |
7 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
42. |
Байдукова Алина |
9 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
43. |
Бычкова Анастасия |
9 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
44. |
Кирсанов Кирилл |
9 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
45. |
Воронина Валерия |
10 |
Физическая культура |
победитель |
46. |
Воробьева Анжелика |
10 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
47. |
Девятерикова Елена |
11 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
48. |
Залевская Анна |
11 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
49. |
Богданович Полина |
11 |
Физическая культура |
призер |
50. |
Кастро – Арата Рафаэль |
7 |
Математика |
призер |